Serie D

2021-2022
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
v v v v v
>
7
5
2
0
14
6
8
17
2
v v p n p
>
7
5
1
1
14
7
7
16
3
v v n v v
>
7
4
3
0
12
5
7
15
4
v v n n v
>
7
4
1
2
15
5
10
13
5
p p v n v
>
7
4
0
3
13
7
6
12
6
v p p p n
>
7
4
0
3
7
7
0
12
7
v p p v p
>
7
3
2
2
9
9
0
11
8
v n v v p
>
6
3
2
1
7
3
4
11
9
n v v n p
>
7
2
4
1
8
6
2
10
10
p p p p n
>
7
3
0
4
6
10
-4
9
11
n p n v n
>
6
2
2
2
4
8
-4
8
12
v n v v v
>
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
8
13
p p v v p
>
7
1
3
3
3
8
-5
6
14
p p v n n
>
6
2
0
4
6
16
-10
6
15
n n v p v
>
6
1
3
2
4
6
-2
6
16
p p v p p
>
6
1
3
2
6
6
0
6
17
v n v p p
>
6
1
2
3
7
10
-3
5
18
n p p v n
>
6
1
1
4
7
9
-2
4
19
n n p p v
>
7
0
4
3
4
7
-3
4
20
p n p p n
>
7
0
1
6
3
14
-11
1
mostra a schermo intero
Bitonto
Lavello
Casertana
Audace Cerignola
Francavilla
Casarano
Città di Fasano
Nocerina
Molfetta Calcio
Gravina
Sorrento
Rotonda
Bisceglie
Nola 1925
Mariglianese
Virtus Matino
Team Altamura
Nardò
San Giorgio
Brindisi
1 Bitonto 3–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 2–1
2 Lavello 4–1 0–3 1–1 3–3 4–0
3 Casertana 2–2 1–0 5–1 2–1 2–0 1–1
4 Audace Cerignola 2–1 3–1 4–0 6–0 0–1 1–1
5 Francavilla 0–1 5–0 2–0 1–1 2–1
6 Casarano 0–1 2–0 0–1 1–0 0–0
7 Città di Fasano 1–1 2–1 0–1 1–0 0–1
8 Nocerina 1–3 2–1 2–1 2–0 3–0
9 Molfetta Calcio 0–1 1–1 1–1 3–1
10 Gravina 0–1 1–2 1–0 0–2 1–0
11 Sorrento 0–0 0–2 3–1 1–0
12 Rotonda 1–0 3–0 3–0 0–1
13 Bisceglie 1–2 0–0 2–4 0–0 1–0
14 Nola 1925 1–2 0–0 2–1 2–1 2–1
15 Mariglianese 2–0 1–1 0–2 5–2 0–0
16 Virtus Matino 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–2 1–1
17 Team Altamura 1–2 0–1 0–1 2–2
18 Nardò 2–1 1–2 0–1 1–1 4–2
19 San Giorgio 0–1 1–2 0–1 1–1
20 Brindisi 1–3 0–1 0–2 0–0
Giornata 1
19 Set 2021 14:00
Audace Cerignola
3 1
Città di Fasano
19 Set 2021 14:00
Audace Cerignola
3
1
Città di Fasano
19 Set 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
0 0
Nocerina
19 Set 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
0
0
Nocerina
19 Set 2021 14:00
Casertana
2 1
Nola 1925
19 Set 2021 14:00
Casertana
2
1
Nola 1925
19 Set 2021 14:00
Francavilla
2 1
Brindisi
19 Set 2021 14:00
Francavilla
2
1
Brindisi
19 Set 2021 14:00
Gravina
1 2
Casarano
19 Set 2021 14:00
Gravina
1
2
Casarano
19 Set 2021 14:00
Lavello
1 1
Molfetta Calcio
19 Set 2021 14:00
Lavello
1
1
Molfetta Calcio
19 Set 2021 14:00
Nardò
4 2
Team Altamura
19 Set 2021 14:00
Nardò
4
2
Team Altamura
19 Set 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
0 2
Sorrento
19 Set 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
0
2
Sorrento
19 Set 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
1 1
San Giorgio
19 Set 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
1
1
San Giorgio
19 Set 2021 14:30
Bitonto
2 2
Rotonda
19 Set 2021 14:30
Bitonto
2
2
Rotonda
Giornata 2
26 Set 2021 14:00
Brindisi
1 3
Bitonto
26 Set 2021 14:00
Brindisi
1
3
Bitonto
26 Set 2021 14:00
Casarano
0 1
Bisceglie
26 Set 2021 14:00
Casarano
0
1
Bisceglie
26 Set 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
1 1
Casertana
26 Set 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
1
1
Casertana
26 Set 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
2 1
Nardò
26 Set 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
2
1
Nardò
26 Set 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
0 1
Lavello
26 Set 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
0
1
Lavello
26 Set 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
1 1
Audace Cerignola
26 Set 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
1
1
Audace Cerignola
26 Set 2021 14:00
Nocerina
2 1
Francavilla
26 Set 2021 14:00
Nocerina
2
1
Francavilla
26 Set 2021 14:00
Rotonda
0 1
Mariglianese
26 Set 2021 14:00
Rotonda
0
1
Mariglianese
26 Set 2021 14:00
Sorrento
0 2
Virtus Matino
26 Set 2021 14:00
Sorrento
0
2
Virtus Matino
26 Set 2021 18:00
Team Altamura
0 1
Gravina
26 Set 2021 18:00
Team Altamura
0
1
Gravina
Giornata 3
2 Ott 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
0 0
San Giorgio
2 Ott 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
0
0
San Giorgio
2 Ott 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
1 1
Molfetta Calcio
2 Ott 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
1
1
Molfetta Calcio
2 Ott 2021 17:00
Audace Cerignola
6 0
Nola 1925
2 Ott 2021 17:00
Audace Cerignola
6
0
Nola 1925
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Bitonto
1 1
Sorrento
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Bitonto
1
1
Sorrento
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
1 1
Team Altamura
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
1
1
Team Altamura
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Francavilla
2 0
Rotonda
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Francavilla
2
0
Rotonda
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Lavello
0 3
Città di Fasano
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Lavello
0
3
Città di Fasano
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
0 1
Casarano
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
0
1
Casarano
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Nocerina
3 0
Brindisi
3 Ott 2021 14:00
Nocerina
3
0
Brindisi
3 Ott 2021 15:00
Gravina
1 0
Bisceglie
3 Ott 2021 15:00
Gravina
1
0
Bisceglie
Giornata 4
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
0 0
Casertana
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
0
0
Casertana
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Casarano
2 0
Audace Cerignola
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Casarano
2
0
Audace Cerignola
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
1 0
Mariglianese
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
1
0
Mariglianese
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
2 1
Virtus Matino
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
2
1
Virtus Matino
6 Ott 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
1 2
Francavilla
6 Ott 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
1
2
Francavilla
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Gravina
1 0
Nardò
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Gravina
1
0
Nardò
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
0 1
Bitonto
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
0
1
Bitonto
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Sorrento
1 0
Brindisi
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Sorrento
1
0
Brindisi
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Team Altamura
1 2
Lavello
6 Ott 2021 14:00
Team Altamura
1
2
Lavello
7 Ott 2021 14:00
Rotonda
1 0
Nocerina
7 Ott 2021 14:00
Rotonda
1
0
Nocerina
Giornata 5
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Audace Cerignola
0 1
Team Altamura
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Audace Cerignola
0
1
Team Altamura
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Bitonto
2 1
San Giorgio
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Bitonto
2
1
San Giorgio
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Brindisi
0 2
Rotonda
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Brindisi
0
2
Rotonda
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
1 0
Casarano
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
1
0
Casarano
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Francavilla
5 0
Sorrento
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Francavilla
5
0
Sorrento
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Lavello
4 0
Nola 1925
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Lavello
4
0
Nola 1925
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
1 1
Bisceglie
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
1
1
Bisceglie
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
1 1
Molfetta Calcio
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
1
1
Molfetta Calcio
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
1 1
Città di Fasano
10 Ott 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
1
1
Città di Fasano
10 Ott 2021 14:30
Nocerina
2 1
Gravina
10 Ott 2021 14:30
Nocerina
2
1
Gravina
Giornata 6
16 Ott 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
3 1
Brindisi
16 Ott 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
3
1
Brindisi
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
1 2
Lavello
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
1
2
Lavello
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Casarano
1 0
Virtus Matino
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Casarano
1
0
Virtus Matino
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
2 1
Francavilla
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
2
1
Francavilla
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
1 2
Bitonto
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
1
2
Bitonto
17 Ott 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
1 1
Rotonda
17 Ott 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
1
1
Rotonda
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
1 2
Casertana
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
1
2
Casertana
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Sorrento
0 0
Nocerina
17 Ott 2021 14:00
Sorrento
0
0
Nocerina
17 Ott 2021 15:00
Gravina
0 1
Audace Cerignola
17 Ott 2021 15:00
Gravina
0
1
Audace Cerignola
17 Ott 2021 15:00
Team Altamura
2 2
Mariglianese
17 Ott 2021 15:00
Team Altamura
2
2
Mariglianese
Giornata 7
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Audace Cerignola
4 0
Bisceglie
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Audace Cerignola
4
0
Bisceglie
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Bitonto
3 0
Città di Fasano
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Bitonto
3
0
Città di Fasano
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Brindisi
0 0
San Giorgio
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Brindisi
0
0
San Giorgio
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
5 1
Gravina
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
5
1
Gravina
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Francavilla
0 1
Molfetta Calcio
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Francavilla
0
1
Molfetta Calcio
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Lavello
4 1
Casarano
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Lavello
4
1
Casarano
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Nocerina
2 0
Nardò
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Nocerina
2
0
Nardò
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Rotonda
3 0
Sorrento
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Rotonda
3
0
Sorrento
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
5 2
Nola 1925
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Mariglianese
5
2
Nola 1925
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
0 2
Team Altamura
20 Ott 2021 14:00
Virtus Matino
0
2
Team Altamura
Giornata 8
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
1 0
Mariglianese
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Bisceglie
1
0
Mariglianese
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Casarano
0 1
Bitonto
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Casarano
0
1
Bitonto
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
2 2
Audace Cerignola
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Casertana
2
2
Audace Cerignola
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
0 1
Rotonda
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Città di Fasano
0
1
Rotonda
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
2 1
Brindisi
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Nola 1925
2
1
Brindisi
24 Ott 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
0 1
Nocerina
24 Ott 2021 14:00
San Giorgio
0
1
Nocerina
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Gravina
0 2
Virtus Matino
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Gravina
0
2
Virtus Matino
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
1 1
Sorrento
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Molfetta Calcio
1
1
Sorrento
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
2 1
Lavello
24 Ott 2021 14:00
Nardò
2
1
Lavello
24 Ott 2021 15:00
Team Altamura
0 1
Francavilla
24 Ott 2021 15:00
Team Altamura
0
1
Francavilla
Giornata 9
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Bitonto
2 1
Team Altamura
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Bitonto
2
1
Team Altamura
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Brindisi
0 1
Città di Fasano
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Brindisi
0
1
Città di Fasano
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Francavilla
1 1
Nola 1925
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Francavilla
1
1
Nola 1925
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Lavello
3 3
Gravina
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Lavello
3
3
Gravina
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Rotonda
3 0
Molfetta Calcio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Rotonda
3
0
Molfetta Calcio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Sorrento
3 1
San Giorgio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Sorrento
3
1
San Giorgio
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
2 0
Casarano
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
2
0
Casarano
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
0 1
Bisceglie
31 Ott 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
0
1
Bisceglie
31 Ott 2021 15:00
Audace Cerignola
1 1
Nardò
31 Ott 2021 15:00
Audace Cerignola
1
1
Nardò
3 Nov 2021 14:30
Nocerina
1 3
Casertana
3 Nov 2021 14:30
Nocerina
1
3
Casertana
Giornata 10
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
2 4
Francavilla
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
2
4
Francavilla
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Casarano
0 0
Brindisi
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Casarano
0
0
Brindisi
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Casertana
2 0
Virtus Matino
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Casertana
2
0
Virtus Matino
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
0 1
San Giorgio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
0
1
San Giorgio
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
0 0
Sorrento
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
0
0
Sorrento
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Gravina
- -
Bitonto
7 Nov 2021 14:30
Gravina
-
-
Bitonto
7 Nov 2021 15:00
Audace Cerignola
2 1
Lavello
7 Nov 2021 15:00
Audace Cerignola
2
1
Lavello
7 Nov 2021 15:00
Nardò
- -
Mariglianese
7 Nov 2021 15:00
Nardò
-
-
Mariglianese
7 Nov 2021 15:00
Team Altamura
- -
Rotonda
7 Nov 2021 15:00
Team Altamura
-
-
Rotonda
7 Nov 2021 15:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Nocerina
7 Nov 2021 15:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Nocerina
Giornata 11
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Bisceglie
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Bisceglie
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Team Altamura
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Team Altamura
14 Nov 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Molfetta Calcio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Francavilla
- -
Casarano
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
Casarano
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Lavello
- -
Casertana
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Lavello
-
-
Casertana
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Audace Cerignola
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Audace Cerignola
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Nola 1925
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Nola 1925
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Città di Fasano
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Città di Fasano
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Gravina
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Gravina
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Nardò
14 Nov 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-
Nardò
Giornata 12
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
- -
Mariglianese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
-
-
Mariglianese
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
- -
Rotonda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
-
-
Rotonda
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Casarano
- -
Sorrento
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Casarano
-
-
Sorrento
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Casertana
- -
Bitonto
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Casertana
-
-
Bitonto
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
- -
Nocerina
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
-
-
Nocerina
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
- -
Molfetta Calcio
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Gravina
- -
Brindisi
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Gravina
-
-
Brindisi
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Lavello
- -
Virtus Matino
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Lavello
-
-
Virtus Matino
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Nardò
- -
Francavilla
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Nardò
-
-
Francavilla
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Team Altamura
- -
San Giorgio
21 Nov 2021 14:30
Team Altamura
-
-
San Giorgio
Giornata 13
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Nardò
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Nardò
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Bisceglie
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Bisceglie
28 Nov 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Nola 1925
28 Nov 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Nola 1925
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Francavilla
- -
Gravina
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
Gravina
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Città di Fasano
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Città di Fasano
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Lavello
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Lavello
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Casarano
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Casarano
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Team Altamura
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Team Altamura
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Casertana
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Casertana
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Audace Cerignola
28 Nov 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-
Audace Cerignola
Giornata 14
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
- -
Francavilla
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
-
-
Francavilla
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
- -
San Giorgio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
-
-
San Giorgio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Casarano
- -
Molfetta Calcio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Casarano
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Casertana
- -
Brindisi
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Casertana
-
-
Brindisi
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
- -
Nocerina
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
-
-
Nocerina
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Gravina
- -
Sorrento
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Gravina
-
-
Sorrento
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Lavello
- -
Bitonto
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Lavello
-
-
Bitonto
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Nardò
- -
Rotonda
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Nardò
-
-
Rotonda
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Team Altamura
- -
Città di Fasano
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Team Altamura
-
-
Città di Fasano
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Mariglianese
5 Dic 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-
Mariglianese
Giornata 15
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Audace Cerignola
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Audace Cerignola
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Nardò
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Nardò
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
- -
Nola 1925
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
-
-
Nola 1925
8 Dic 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Casarano
8 Dic 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Casarano
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Francavilla
- -
Casertana
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
Casertana
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Team Altamura
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Team Altamura
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Virtus Matino
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Virtus Matino
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Gravina
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Gravina
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Bisceglie
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Bisceglie
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Lavello
8 Dic 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Lavello
Giornata 16
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
- -
Rotonda
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
-
-
Rotonda
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
- -
Città di Fasano
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
-
-
Città di Fasano
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Casarano
- -
Nola 1925
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Casarano
-
-
Nola 1925
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Casertana
- -
Sorrento
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Casertana
-
-
Sorrento
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Gravina
- -
Molfetta Calcio
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Gravina
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Lavello
- -
Brindisi
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Lavello
-
-
Brindisi
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Nardò
- -
San Giorgio
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Nardò
-
-
San Giorgio
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Team Altamura
- -
Nocerina
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Team Altamura
-
-
Nocerina
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Bitonto
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Bitonto
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Francavilla
12 Dic 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-
Francavilla
Giornata 17
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Virtus Matino
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Virtus Matino
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Audace Cerignola
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Audace Cerignola
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
- -
Casarano
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Città di Fasano
-
-
Casarano
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
- -
Team Altamura
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Nola 1925
-
-
Team Altamura
19 Dic 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Gravina
19 Dic 2021 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Gravina
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Francavilla
- -
Lavello
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
Lavello
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Bisceglie
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Bisceglie
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Mariglianese
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Mariglianese
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Casertana
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Casertana
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Nardò
19 Dic 2021 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Nardò
Giornata 18
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
- -
San Giorgio
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Audace Cerignola
-
-
San Giorgio
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
- -
Team Altamura
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Bisceglie
-
-
Team Altamura
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Francavilla
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Francavilla
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Casarano
- -
Nocerina
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Casarano
-
-
Nocerina
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Casertana
- -
Molfetta Calcio
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Casertana
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Gravina
- -
Nola 1925
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Gravina
-
-
Nola 1925
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Lavello
- -
Sorrento
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Lavello
-
-
Sorrento
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Nardò
- -
Città di Fasano
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Nardò
-
-
Città di Fasano
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Brindisi
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Brindisi
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Rotonda
22 Dic 2021 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-
Rotonda
Giornata 19
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Virtus Matino
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Virtus Matino
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Città di Fasano
- -
Gravina
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Città di Fasano
-
-
Gravina
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
- -
Bisceglie
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
-
Bisceglie
9 Gen 2022 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Casertana
9 Gen 2022 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Casertana
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Francavilla
- -
Mariglianese
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
Mariglianese
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Nardò
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Nardò
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Bitonto
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Bitonto
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Lavello
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Lavello
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Audace Cerignola
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Audace Cerignola
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Team Altamura
- -
Casarano
9 Gen 2022 14:30
Team Altamura
-
-
Casarano
Giornata 20
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Francavilla
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Francavilla
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Casarano
- -
Gravina
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Casarano
-
-
Gravina
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Città di Fasano
- -
Audace Cerignola
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Città di Fasano
-
-
Audace Cerignola
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
- -
Casertana
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
-
Casertana
16 Gen 2022 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Virtus Matino
16 Gen 2022 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Virtus Matino
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Lavello
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Lavello
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Bisceglie
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Bisceglie
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Bitonto
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Bitonto
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Mariglianese
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Mariglianese
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Team Altamura
- -
Nardò
16 Gen 2022 14:30
Team Altamura
-
-
Nardò
Giornata 21
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Audace Cerignola
- -
Molfetta Calcio
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Audace Cerignola
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Bisceglie
- -
Casarano
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Bisceglie
-
-
Casarano
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Brindisi
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Brindisi
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Casertana
- -
Città di Fasano
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
-
Città di Fasano
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Francavilla
- -
Nocerina
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
Nocerina
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Gravina
- -
Team Altamura
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Gravina
-
-
Team Altamura
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Lavello
- -
San Giorgio
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Lavello
-
-
San Giorgio
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Nardò
- -
Nola 1925
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Nardò
-
-
Nola 1925
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Rotonda
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Rotonda
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Sorrento
23 Gen 2022 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-
Sorrento
Giornata 22
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Bisceglie
- -
Gravina
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Bisceglie
-
-
Gravina
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Nocerina
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Nocerina
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Casarano
- -
Nardò
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Casarano
-
-
Nardò
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Città di Fasano
- -
Lavello
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Città di Fasano
-
-
Lavello
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
- -
Audace Cerignola
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Nola 1925
-
-
Audace Cerignola
30 Gen 2022 14:30
San Giorgio
- -
Mariglianese
30 Gen 2022 14:30
San Giorgio
-
-
Mariglianese
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
- -
Virtus Matino
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Molfetta Calcio
-
-
Virtus Matino
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Rotonda
- -
Francavilla
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Rotonda
-
-
Francavilla
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Sorrento
- -
Bitonto
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Sorrento
-
-
Bitonto
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Team Altamura
- -
Casertana
30 Gen 2022 14:30
Team Altamura
-
-
Casertana
Giornata 23
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Audace Cerignola
- -
Casarano
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Audace Cerignola
-
-
Casarano
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Bitonto
- -
Molfetta Calcio
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Bitonto
-
-
Molfetta Calcio
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Brindisi
- -
Sorrento
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Brindisi
-
-
Sorrento
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Casertana
- -
Bisceglie
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Casertana
-
-
Bisceglie
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Francavilla
- -
San Giorgio
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Francavilla
-
-
San Giorgio
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Lavello
- -
Team Altamura
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Lavello
-
-
Team Altamura
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Nardò
- -
Gravina
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Nardò
-
-
Gravina
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Nocerina
- -
Rotonda
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Nocerina
-
-
Rotonda
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Mariglianese
- -
Città di Fasano
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Mariglianese
-
-
Città di Fasano
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Virtus Matino
- -
Nola 1925
2 Feb 2022 14:30
Virtus Matino
-
-